02

Truth or trap??

so here i changed the name of the female lead from Anvita to AMISHA

AMISHA POV

I was stunned ,i could not believe my ears although i knew about Vivan cheating on me but i thought we ran out of love with time as i never gave my body to him no matter how comfortable i was with him I thouht its just my nature ,i can't open up quick .

Yet i thought what we had was genuine but i was wrong ....

Now i am proud of my self that despite of him requesting me I never crossed that line with him may be that was my guardian angle protecting me .

I was lost in my thought my Krishi's voice made my come out of my trance .

Krishika:- Ami ...Ami ..kutti tu sun rahi hai main ky abol rahi hunn??

'hann kya hua bol...' i replied

This is Krishika my friend we both have been friends since 11th class we are more like sisters then friends and god she's filthy rich she lives in her private apartment with lots of servants .Damn she's lives the literal princess life her father lives in Mumbai while here she has the entire villa all by herself .No matter how much wealth she has she never shows it off nor she behaves like spoiled rich brat .I love her and she loves me too.. hehe..

I was interrupted by Krishi again

'kanhi dimag satak toh nahi gaya tera yeh sunke ?Well if you want main dad se bat karti hun i will look after it'

'are nahi dont worry main sambhal lungi '

Krishi:- ARE u sure? tell me if u need my help

'yeh babe byeeee'

I came out of bed changed my night suit and went out of house to MIDNIGHT CLUB

AUTHOR POV

Amisha stood outside MIDNIGHT CLUB

She entered it and began searching for that one face but she couldn't find any then straight went to room no 109 .She knew it very well where Vivan would be as she caught him red handed over there

Room no .109

Vivan Rana 21 years was sitting on a sofa wearing a black jacket and a girl wearing a deep red on one piece short dress was sitting on his lap Vivan was kissing her very passionately .He was sucking her lips and bitting in between ,his one hand was on small of her back holding her steady while other he was pressing her boobs and pinching her nipples in between .The girl was moaning with pleasure

'Ahh....Viv..tum hamesha yahi karte ho kiss karne ke bhane hamesha wanha press karte ho Ahhh...its difficult for me to control'

To which Vivan smirked. There passionate moment was interrupted by long thud of door as it was already unlocked.

'Vivan!! ' Amisha shouted

Vivan and the girl looked towards the door .Vivan sighed and then smiled "Well ,Look who crawled out of the gutter. Agar tum chaho toh hame join kar sakti ho "

'You're selling my nudes and cheating on me!?' Amisha shouted at the top of her lungs. 'How could you do this?'

Vivan :- You never gave me what i wanted just showing off that body of yours but never let me touch it .Figured I'd make some cash off what i wasn't getting . Business 1 on 1 Babe

The girl was sitting on Vivan's lap now laughed cruely on Amisha and said 'Honey, aise body ke sath ?any price is overcharging' to which Vivan laughed mockingly. Usne us ladki ke cheeks par kiss kiya aur kaha 'Dekha!!! even she knows, you're like just wilted lettuce ,She's a full course meal'

Amisha clenched her fist in anger and screamed

'You bastard!!!' and lunged toward Vivan to punch him but beffore she could punch him he held her wrist and yanked he backward

'Save it .You're killing the mood'

Jab Amisha giri toh uska hat side main rakha glass shoepiece par laga aur uske haat se blood behena shuru ho gaya Amisha ke ankhon se ansoon behne laga

Wanhi door kisi abandoned road par

Ek aadmi apne par Mercedes-Benz me aaram se baitha who looked to be in his late 20's Koi use dekh bol hi nahi sakta tha that he's 36 years old . White shirt ke kuch buttons khule the aur sleeves casually folded thi. Messy black hair, sharp features aur halki stubble uske serious, intense look ko aur prominent bana rahi thi. Uski dark eyes mein ek ajeeb si coldness thi—jaise bina kuch kahe bhi saamne wale ko uncomfortable kar de. Wo apne phone par kisi se baat ka raha tha in warning tone

'If then Gunpowder isn't in my warehouse by dawn, You'll be the one replacing it '

Yeh kehte hue wo apne expensive cigrate ke kash bharne laga

'Piece by Piece. Understood?'

Phir usne apna phone cut Kiya and looked at the rainy weather outside

MIDNIGHT CLUB

Amisha was sitting on floor with. blood dripping from her hands when some thug looking people barged into the room they looked straight into Vivan and said

'Tumne hamain wada kiya tha ajj hamare paise wapas lautana hai. Where is it?' the thug said showing it to Vivan

colour drained from his face he started looing everywhere when his eyes fell on Amisha and a smirk appeared on his face. Vivan uske kandhe se pakad kar use khada karte hai aur unke taraf push karte hue bola 'Lo yeh ladki lejao ,She's a virgin ya to ise bech do ya apne pass rakho'.

Amisha's face turned white she screamed

'WHAT?? NO ..NO NO..' saying this she pushed Vivaan and started running meanwhile Vivaan and the goons started running after her.

Write a comment ...

Write a comment ...